School Bus

Our school buses provide routes from the many residential areas in Shenzhen to and from Harrow Shenzhen Qianhai. The service is a safe, reliable way for your children to travel to school. All buses have two escort on-board to look after your children.

Our current bus routes are listed below. These change each term as we accommodate new parents who request new pick-up/ drop-off points. We try as far as we can to accommodate these requests.

Student Bus Routes ( 2022/2023)

Remark: Please note that these times are vary according to traffic conditions; the routes will subject to the traffic bureau’s approval.

LINE 1 (EYC Only)

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
鸿威海怡湾/皇庭港湾
Hongwei Haiyiwan/Wongtee Bay
6:4016:15
曦湾华府
Xi Wan Hua Fu
6:4316:18
深圳湾壹号
One Shenzhen Bay
6:5016:25
吉祥龙花园/恒裕滨城二期
Jixianglong Garden/Heng Yu Bin Cheng Garden Phase II
7:00 16:33
宝能太古城
Baoneng Taigu City
7:05 16:38
澳城花园
Ocean City Garden
7:10 16:43
半岛城邦三期
The Peninsula Phase III
7:15 16:50
海上世界南公交站
Sea World South Bus Station
7:25 17:00

LINE 2

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
威尼斯酒店
Venice Hotel
6:5016:35
汇文楼
Hui Wen Building
6:5316:38
天鹅堡
Skyey Mansion
6:57 16:42
纯水岸
The Water bank Phase XIV
6:5916:44
香山里花园
Xiangshanli Garden
7:0116:46
天鹅湖花园
Swan Lake Garden
7:06 16:51

LINE 3

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
碧海云天
Bi Hai Yun Tian
6:5016:35
瑞河耶那
Rui He Ye Na
6:5816:45
京基百纳广场
Kingkeybanner Square
7:03 16:50
世纪村
Century Village
7:06 16:55
中信红树湾
CITIC Mangrove Bay
7:13 17:05
红树西岸公交车站
Mangrove West Coast Bus Station
7:16 17:08
红树西岸
Mangrove West Coast
7:20 17:15

LINE 4

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
澳城花园
Ocean City Garden
6:4516:58
鸿威海怡湾/皇庭港湾
Hongwei Haiyiwan/Wongtee Bay
6:5016:43
卓越维港
Victoria Harbour Villa
6:51 16:44
曦湾华府
Xi Wan Hua Fu
6:5316:46
深圳湾壹号
One Shenzhen Bay
6:56 16:48
君汇新天
Jun Hui Xin Tian
7:0016:50
宝能太古城北区
Baoneng Taigu City North Section
7:02 16:51
宝能太古城南区
Baoneng Taigu City South Section
7:03 16:52
吉祥龙花园
Jixianglong Garden
7:04 16:52
恒裕滨城二期
Heng Yu Bin Cheng Garden Phase II
7:10 16:53
翡翠海岸
Emerald Coast
7:15 16:55
三湘海尚
San Xiang Hai Shang
7:20 16:30

LINE 5

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
兰溪谷
Orchid Vally
6:55 16:35
雅诗阁/泰格公寓/明华国际会议中心
Asscot/Fraser Place/Ming Wah International Convention Centre
6:56 16:36
伍兹公寓
Woodes Apartment
6:59 16:39
双玺花园
Imperial Garden
7:01 16:40
南海玫瑰花园2期
Coastal Rose Garden Phase II
7:03 16:43
南海玫瑰花园3期/半岛城邦二期
Coastal Rose Garden Phase III/The Peninsula Phase II
7:05 16:45
半岛城邦三期
The Peninsula Phase III
7:10 16:50
海上世界南公交站
Sea World South Bus Station
7:13 16:55
壹栈
Yi Zhan
7:16 17:10

LINE 6

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
华润润府二期
Park View Mansion Phase II
6:51 16:39
城市山谷
Urban Valley
6:53 16:41
香山西街路口公交站
Xiangshan West Street Intersection Bus Station
6:55 16:44
名商高尔夫
Noble Merchant Golf Club
6:56 16:46
阳光带海滨城北公交站
Sunshine Belt Seaside City North Bus Station
7:02 16:52
阳光带海滨城
Sunshine Belt Seaside City
7:04 16:54
华润悦府二期
Park View Manor Phase II
7:11 17:02
华润悦府一期
Park View Manor Phase I
7:13 17:04
滨海之窗
The Window Of Seashore
7:18 17:10

LINE 7

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
豪方天际
Holdfound Sky
7:00 16:50
国金汇
Guo Jin Hui
7:15 16:35
前海时代
Qianhai Future Times
7:18 16:32
悦玺公寓
Ruixi Apartment
7:20 16:30
卓越前海壹号
One Excellence
7:22 16:28
胤璞公寓
Yinpu Apartment
7:25 16:25

LINE 8

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
富通城二期
Futongcheng Phase II
6:45 17:15
深业新岸线
Shenzhen Deep Industry New Shoreline
6:55 17:00
第五大道高发西岸花园
Fifth Avenue Gaofa West Bank Garden
7:00 16:55
尚都花园
Shangdu Garden
7:08 16:45
壹方商业中心/宏发领域
UNI-Center/Hongfa Lingyu
7:15 16:35
熙龙湾
Royal Bay
7:20 16:25

LINE 9

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
深圳大数据资源管理中心 (福中路)
Shenzhen Big Data Resource Management Center(Fuzhong Road)
7:0516:45

LINE 10

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
红荔路农林地铁站C出口
Exit C, Nonglin Metro Station, Hongli Rd.
7:05 16:52
侨香公寓
Qiaoxiang Apartment
7:11 16:46
锦绣花园
Jinxiu Garden
7:16 16:40

LINE 11

   
Pick-up PlacePick-up Time
花园城三期
Garden City Phase III
6:45 16:40
倚园大厦
Yiyuan Building
6:50 16:45
蔚蓝海岸三期
Côte d'Azur Phase III
7:02 17:04
育德佳园
Yude Jiayuan
7:04 17:06
雅诗阁来福士广场
Ascott Raffles City
7:10 17:18
南油地铁站公交站
Nanyou Metro Satation Bus Station
7:15 16:32
鼎太风华
Ding Tai Feng Hua
7:25 16:25